Zazie


Home > Music > Z > Zazie


Birth Name: Isabelle de Truchis de Varennes
Born: 1964/04/18
Birth Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, France
Years Active: 1992-present
Genres: Pop Rock

Zazie (born Isabelle Marie Anne de Truchis de Varennes on 18 April 1964 in Boulogne-Billancourt) is a French singer and songwriter. Zazie co-produces all her albums.

Music:
Listen to Zazie
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
La Dolce Vita
On: Rodéo
$0.99 Buy Song
J'Aime J'Aime Pas
On: Rodéo
$0.99 Buy Song
Excuse Moi
On: Rodéo
$0.99 Buy Song
Toc Toc Toc
On: Rodéo
$0.99 Buy Song
La Pluie Et Le Beau Temps
On: Rodéo
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>