Related Artists

Big Tuck


Lil' Flip


M.O.P.


DJ Kayslay


Obie Trice


Lil' Scrappy


Lil' Kim


Yung Joc


David Banner

Yung Wun


Home > Music > Y > Yung Wun


Birth Name: James Anderson
Born: 1984/10/15
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: Southern Hip Hop

James Anderson, better known by his stage name Yung Wun is an American rapper from Atlanta, Georgia.

Music:
Listen to Yung Wun
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Let Me See Ya Do Your Thing
On: Swizz Beatz Presents G.H.E.T.T.O. Stories (Pa…
$0.99 Buy Song
You Know I Love U, Part 2
On: Whats Da Dealium
$0.99 Buy Song
You Know I Love U
On: Whats Da Dealium
$0.99 Buy Song
Homies (Skit)
On: Whats Da Dealium
$0.99 Buy Song
Who Hit Worst
On: Whats Da Dealium
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun
Yung_Wun