Related Artists

ABC


Howard Jones


John Waite


Naked Eyes


'Til Tuesday


Simply Red


Level 42


Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark


Crowded House


The Human League

Paul Young


Home > Music > Y > Young, Paul


Birth Name: Paul Antony Young
Born: 1956/01/17
Birth Place: Luton, England
Years Active: 1978-present
Genres: Rock, Blue-Eyed Soul

Paul Antony Young (born 17 January 1956) is an English pop musician.

Music:
Listen to Paul Young
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Love Will Tear Us Apart
On: Super Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Heaven Can Wait
On: Super Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Wherever I Lay My Hat (That's My Home)
On: Super Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
I Was In Chains
On: Super Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
This Means Anything
On: Super Hits
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul
Young,_Paul