Yaire


Home > Music > Y > Yaire


Birth Name: Yaidelice Monrouzeau Marrero
Born: 1977/07/29
Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Years Active: 1994–present
Genres: Latin, Pop

Yaire (born Yaidelice Monrouzeau) is a singer-songwriter from Puerto Rico, better known for her emblematic hits "Tu mayor tentación", "Contéstame" and "Te amo tanto". Her romantic style goes from pop rock to ballads.

Music:
Listen to Yaire
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Donde Estan Los Hombres?
On: Serie Top Ten
$1.29 Buy Song
Una Historia Comun
On: Serie Top Ten
$1.29 Buy Song
Porque No Vuelves?
On: Serie Top Ten
$1.29 Buy Song
Y Llegaste Tu
On: Serie Top Ten
$1.29 Buy Song
Donde Estaras?
On: Serie Top Ten
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>