Related Artists

Darwin Hobbs

Keith Wonderboy Johnson & The Spiritual Voices

Tramaine Hawkins

The New Life Community Choir

Maurette Brown-Clark

LaShun Pace

Dottie Peoples

Kirk Franklin & The Family

Vanessa Bell Armstrong

Donald Lawrence & Company

Vickie Winans

Home > Music > W > Winans, Vickie

Birth Name: Vickie Bowman
Born: 1953/10/18
Years Active: 1985-present
Genres: Gospel

Vickie Winans (born Vickie Bowman on October 18, 1953) is an American Gospel recording artist.

Listen to Vickie Winans
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Can I Build (My Home In You?)
On: A Woman's Journey
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: What A Mighty God We Serve
On: Sing Stompin' Gospel Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
What A Mighty God We Serve
On: Women Of Worship - Gospel
$0.99 Buy Song
What A Mighty God We Serve Chorale/What A Mig…
On: Sistas In The Spirit
$1.29 Buy Song
Joyful, Joyful
On: And There Was Christmas!
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>