Vladislav Delay


Home > Music > V > Vladislav Delay


Birth Name: Sasu Ripatti
Birth Place: Oulu, Finland
Genres: Electronica, Dub, Experimental Techno, Microsound, Microhouse

Vladislav Delay is one of the pseudonyms of Sasu Ripatti (born 1976), a Finnish electronic musician. He has also recorded as Luomo, Sistol, Uusitalo and Conoco.

Music:
Listen to Vladislav Delay
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Subconscious (Vladislav Delay Remix)
On: Salon Des Amateurs (Remixes)
$0.99 Buy Song
Keno
On: Sistol
$0.99 Buy Song
Hac
On: Sistol
$0.99 Buy Song
Nuomo
On: Sistol
$0.99 Buy Song
Haaska
On: Sistol
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>