Related Artists

Tiga


Boys Noize


Ladytron


MSTRKRFT


The Presets


Underworld


Simian Mobile Disco


Infected Mushroom


Digitalism


Deadmau5

Vitalic


Home > Music > V > Vitalic


Birth Name: Pascal Arbez
Born: 1976
Birth Place: France
Years Active: 1996 - present
Genres: Electronic

Vitalic (born as Pascal Arbez in 1976) is an electronic music artist. He was born in France and is of Spanish and Italian descent.

Music:
Listen to Vitalic
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Visions (Vitalic Remix)
On: Visions (5-Track Maxi-Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Poison Lips
On: Poison Lips
$0.99 Buy Song
Bluesy Tuesday
On: Poison Lips
$0.99 Buy Song
Poison Lips (Extended)
On: Poison Lips
$0.99 Buy Song
Valletta Fanfares
On: The Sound Of The Season Ss14
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Vitalic
Vitalic
Vitalic