Vince Hill


Home > Music > V > Vince Hill


Birth Name: Vincent Hill
Born: 1937/04/16
Birth Place: Holbrooks, Coventry, England
Years Active: 1959 – present
Genres: Easy Listening, Traditional Pop Music

Vince Hill (born Vincent Hill, 16 April 1937, Holbrooks, Coventry, England) is an English traditional pop music singer, songwriter and record producer.

Music:
Listen to Vince Hill
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
This Guy's In Love With You
On: Blue Bacharach: A Cooler Shaker
$1.29 Buy Song
The Look Of Love
On: Blue Bacharach: A Cooler Shaker
$1.29 Buy Song
Do You Know The Way To San Jose
On: Blue Bacharach: A Cooler Shaker
$1.29 Buy Song
Alfie
On: Blue Bacharach: A Cooler Shaker
$1.29 Buy Song
Do You Know The Way To San Jose
On: Blue Note Cover Series: Blue Note Plays Burt …
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>