Alicia Villarreal Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > V > Villarreal, Alicia > Biography


Birth Name: Martha Alicia Villarreal Esparza
Born: 1974/08/31
Birth Place: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Years Active: 1995-Present
Genres: Latin

Alicia Villarreal (born Martha Alicia Villarreal Esparza on August 31, 1974, in Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico) is a Mexican Latin Grammy award-winning singer.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z