Related Artists

The Four Aces


Robert Goulet


Brook Benton


Dinah Shore


Mel Tormé


Frankie Laine


Patti Page


Connie Francis


Perry Como


Fred Astaire

Vic Damone


Home > Music > V > Vic Damone


Birth Name: Vito Rocco Farinola
Born: 1928/06/12
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Genres: Traditional Pop

Vic Damone (born June 12, 1928) is an American singer and entertainer.

Music:
Listen to Vic Damone
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Marie
On: Capitol Sings Irving Berlin: Puttin' On The R…
$1.29 Buy Song
Change Partners
On: Capitol Sings Irving Berlin: Puttin' On The R…
$1.29 Buy Song
The Pleasure Of Her Company
On: 16 Most Requested Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
Serenade In Blue
On: 16 Most Requested Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
An Affair To Remember (Our Love Affair)
On: 16 Most Requested Songs
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>