Related Artists

Nichole Nordeman


Fernando Ortega


Point Of Grace


Twila Paris


Avalon


Marcos Witt


Stacie Orrico


Michael English


Mark Schultz


BarlowGirl

Jaci Velasquez


Home > Music > V > Velasquez, Jaci


Birth Name: Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez
Born: 1979/10/15
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, U.S.A.
Years Active: 1992 - present
Genres: CCM Rock Pop, Indie Pop Latin Pop

Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez (born October 15, 1979) is an American Contemporary Christian Latin Pop singer in both English and Spanish.

Music:
Listen to Jaci Velasquez
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Trust In The Lord
On: Girls Of Grace
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Flowers In The Rain (Vocal Demonstra…
On: Sing Like Jaci Velasquez, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: On My Knees
On: Sing Like Jaci Velasquez, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Crystal Clear
On: Sing Like Jaci Velasquez, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Imagine Me Without You
On: Sing Like Jaci Velasquez, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci
Velasquez,_Jaci