Trini Lopez

Home > Music > T > Trini Lopez

Birth Name: Trinidad López III
Born: 1937/05/15
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States
Years Active: 1963–present
Genres: Latin, Pop, Rock

Trini Lopez (born Trinidad López III, 15 May 1937) is an American (Chicano) singer and guitarist.

Listen to Trini Lopez
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
On: 20 Mejores Melodias Encadenadas Vol.4
$0.99 Buy Song
Lemon Tree
On: Grandes Éxitos 1965
$0.99 Buy Song
Cuando Calienta El Sol
On: La Bamba
$0.99 Buy Song
La Bamba
On: La Bamba
$0.99 Buy Song
On: La Bamba
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>