Related Artists

Candy Dulfer

Trijntje Oosterhuis


Home > Music > T > Trijntje Oosterhuis


Birth Name: Judith Katrijntje Oosterhuis
Born: 1973/02/05
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Years Active: 1990–present
Genres: Pop, Jazz

Judith Katrijntje "Trijntje" Oosterhuis (born February 5, 1973) is a Dutch pop and jazz singer.

Music:
Listen to Trijntje Oosterhuis
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Good Morning Heartache
On: Strange Fruit (Live)
$1.29 Buy Song
Am I Blue
On: Strange Fruit (Live)
$1.29 Buy Song
God Bless The Child
On: Strange Fruit (Live)
$1.29 Buy Song
All Of Me
On: Strange Fruit (Live)
$1.29 Buy Song
Don't Explain
On: Strange Fruit (Live)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>