Related Artists

James Cleveland With The Angelic Choir


Richard Smallwood


Walter Hawkins


Donald Lawrence & Company


Vickie Winans


Shirley Caesar


The Clark Sisters


Vanessa Bell Armstrong


Donald Lawrence


Bishop Noel Jones

Tramaine Hawkins


Home > Music > T > Tramaine Hawkins


Birth Name: Tramaine Davis
Born: 1951/10/11
Birth Place: San Francisco California
Years Active: 1968-present
Genres: Gospel, Soul, Urban Gospel, Dance Music

Tramaine Hawkins (born Tramaine Davis) is a Grammy-, American-,Dove and Stellar Award winning gospel singer.

Music:
Listen to Tramaine Hawkins
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Cheer Up
On: All My Best To You, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song
Lift Me Up
On: All My Best To You, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song
Fall Down
On: All My Best To You, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song
Changed
On: All My Best To You, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song
I Still Want You
On: All My Best To You, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>