Related Artists

Blu Cantrell



Home > Music > T > Toya

Birth Name: Toya Rodriguez
Born: 1983/07/22
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Years Active: 2001-2006
Genres: Pop, R&B

Toya Rodriguez (born 1983 in North Dakota), known professionally as Toya, is an American pop singer from St. Louis, Missouri.

Listen to Toya
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Hey Ma (Remix)
On: Cam'ron Presents The Diplomats: Diplomatic Im…
$0.99 Buy Song
Same Ol' Dirty
On: Murphy's Law (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Everlasting Love
On: My Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
I Wish You Were Here To Stay
On: My Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
Love Song
On: My Songs
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>