Related Artists

Hildemaro


Alex Bueno


Omega


Luis Vargas


Yoskar Sarante


Anthony Santos


Antony Santos


La Makina


Zacarías Ferreíra


Los Toros Band

Toņo Rosario


Home > Music > T > Toņo Rosario


Birth Name: MÃĄximo Antonio Rosario
Born: 1955/11/03
Birth Place: Dominican Republic
Years Active: 1978 - present
Genres: Merengue

MÃĄximo Antonio del Rosario (born November 3, 1955), commonly known as ToÃąo Rosario, is a Merengue musician born in the Dominican Republic.

Music:
Listen to Toņo Rosario
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Yo No Muero En Mi Cama - Remix
On: Yo No Muero En Mi Cama - Remix
$0.99 Buy Song
Vivir Mi Vida
On: Latin Hits 2014 Club Edition (Kuduro, Salsa, …
$0.99 Buy Song
Vivir Mi Vida
On: Musica Dominicana 2014 (Bachata, Merengue, Sa…
$0.99 Buy Song
La Gozadera Mega-Mix Part 1
On: Merengue Non Stop
$0.99 Buy Song
La Gozadera Mega-Mix Part 2
On: Merengue Non Stop
$0.99 Buy Song
Cumande (El Tigre)
On: TonĖƒo Rosario Live, Vol. 1
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>