Related Artists

Captain Rapp


Kano


Afrika Bambaataa & The Soulsonic Force


Planet Patrol


DJ Magic Mike


Kraftwerk

The Arabian Prince


Home > Music > T > The Arabian Prince


Birth Name: Mik Lezan
Born: 1962/06/17
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Years Active: 1983 – present
Genres: Hip Hop

Arabian Prince is the stage name of Mik Lezan, a rapper and hip hop producer, best known for being an original member of the rap group, N.W.A.

Music:
Listen to The Arabian Prince
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Situation Hot
On: Innovative Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Panic Zone
On: Innovative Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Professor X (Saga)
On: Innovative Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Freak City
On: Innovative Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Simple Planet
On: Innovative Life
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>