Related Artists

Gentleman


Garnett Silk


I Wayne


Sanchez


Half Pint


Richie Spice


Freddie McGregor


Gyptian


Busy Signal


Beres Hammond

Tarrus Riley


Home > Music > T > Tarrus Riley


Birth Name: Omar Riley
Birth Place: 1979, The Bronx, New York City, United States
Years Active: Mid-1990s-present
Genres: Reggae

Tarrus Riley (born Omar Riley, 1979, The Bronx, New York City, United States) is a Jamaican-American reggae singer, the son of Jimmy Riley.

Music:
Listen to Tarrus Riley
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
System Set (Willie Lynch Syndrome)
On: Parables
$1.29 Buy Song
Haunt You
On: Parables
$1.29 Buy Song
Beware
On: Parables
$1.29 Buy Song
Micro Chip
On: Parables
$1.29 Buy Song
One Two Order
On: Parables
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>