Related Artists

Do Or Die


Monifah


DJ Quik


DRS


Kurupt


Bizzy Bone


112


Silkk The Shocker


Immature


LSG

TQ


Home > Music > T > TQ


Birth Name: Terrance Quaites
Born: 1976/05/24
Birth Place: Compton, California, United States
Years Active: 1990 - present
Genres: R&B

Terrance Quaites (born May 24, 1976), known professionally as TQ, is an American R&B singer.

Music:
Listen to TQ
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
For All My Hustlers
On: South Coast Ballers (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
I Remember
On: Like Mike: Music From The Motion Picture
$0.99 Buy Song
Paradise
On: Paradise (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Paradise (Radio Edit)
On: Paradise (Radio Edit) (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Paradise
On: Paradise
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>