Related Artists

Café Tacvba


Miguel Bosé


La 5a Estacion


Sin Bandera


Los Enanitos Verdes


Alejandra Guzmán


Eros Ramazzotti


Hombres G


Caifanes


Molotov

Aleks Syntek


Home > Music > S > Syntek, Aleks


Birth Name: Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña
Born: 1969/09/29
Birth Place: Mexico
Years Active: 1990–present
Genres: Pop

Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña (born September 29, 1969 in Mérida, Yucatán, Mexico), better known as Aleks Syntek, is a Mexican singer, songwriter and producer.. He is married to Karen Coronado, sister of talkshow host Ingrid Coronado.

Music:
Listen to Aleks Syntek
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Te Soñé (Remix 80's Radio)
On: Un Héroe Real
$1.29 Buy Song
Un Héroe Real (Versión Extendida)
On: Un Héroe Real
$1.29 Buy Song
Te Soñé (Remix 80's Extendida)
On: Un Héroe Real
$1.29 Buy Song
Un Héroe Real (Versión Radio)
On: Un Héroe Real
$1.29 Buy Song
Quien Será
On: Homenaje A Pedro Infante: 50 Aniversario
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
Syntek,_Aleks
View All Pictures >>