Storm Large


Home > Music > S > Storm Large


Birth Name: Susan Storm Large
Born: 1969/06/25
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Years Active: 1989-present
Genres: Rock, Metal, Jazz, Christian Rap

Storm Large (born Susan Storm Large, June 25, 1969) is a singer best known as a contestant on the CBS reality television show ''Rock Star: Supernova''.

Music:
Listen to Storm Large
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Beautiful
On: Ladylike, Side One
$0.99 Buy Song
Fat Chick's Revenge
On: Ladylike, Side One
$0.99 Buy Song
Twisted Jimmy
On: Ladylike, Side One
$0.99 Buy Song
Where Is My Mind
On: Ladylike, Side One
$0.99 Buy Song
Call Me Crazy
On: Crazy Enough
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>