Related Artists

NEEDTOBREATHE


Toby Lightman


The Stills


Delta Goodrem

Ryan Star


Home > Music > S > Star, Ryan


Birth Name: Ryan Star Kulchinsky
Born: 1978/01/07
Birth Place: Dix Hills, Long Island, New York
Years Active: 1992 - present
Genres: Rock, Indie Rock

Ryan Star, also known as r.star (born January 7, 1978) is a singer-songwriter and musician. He was also a reality television contestant on the CBS show ''Rock Star: Supernova''.

Music:
Listen to Ryan Star
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
The Fairy Tale
On: Songs From The Eye Of An Elephant (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
The One You Know
On: Songs From The Eye Of An Elephant (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
Lullaby Suicide
On: Songs From The Eye Of An Elephant (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
So Ordinary
On: Songs From The Eye Of An Elephant (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
Famous Love
On: Songs From The Eye Of An Elephant (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Star,_Ryan
Star,_Ryan
Star,_Ryan
Star,_Ryan
Star,_Ryan