Related Artists

Debbie Gibson


Soft Cell


The Go-Go's


Donna Summer


Olivia Newton-John


Howard Jones


Christopher Cross


Diana Ross


Simple Minds


Bananarama

Stacey Q


Home > Music > S > Stacey Q


Birth Name: Stacey Lynn Swain
Born: 1958/11/30
Birth Place: Fullerton, California, U.S.
Years Active: 1981—present
Genres: Pop, Hi-NRG, New Wave, Rock, Freestyle

Stacey Q (born Stacey Lynn Swain) is a pop singer, dancer and actress. She is best known for her 1986 hit single "Two of Hearts".

Music:
Listen to Stacey Q
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Two Of Hearts
On: Better Than Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
We Connect
On: Better Than Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
Insecurity
On: Better Than Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
Better Than Heaven
On: Better Than Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Let Me Down
On: Better Than Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>