Related Artists

Bugz In The Attic

Speech Debelle


Home > Music > S > Speech Debelle


Birth Name: Corynne Elliot
Birth Place: London, England
Years Active: 2009 - present
Genres: Rap, Hip Hop

Corynne Elliot (born 1983, London, England), better known as Speech Debelle, is a British rapper formerly signed to the Big Dada record label. She was the winner of the 2009 Mercury Prize.

Music:
Listen to Speech Debelle
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Ghosts (Zds Remix)
On: Club In Hand
$0.99 Buy Song
White Noise (Original) [Feat. Speech Debelle]
On: Doorsteps
$0.99 Buy Song
Reprise (Feat. Speech Debelle)
On: Doorsteps
$0.99 Buy Song
Searching
On: Speech Therapy
$0.99 Buy Song
The Key
On: Speech Therapy
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>