Speech


Home > Music > S > Speech


Birth Name: Todd Thomas
Born: 1968/10/25
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.
Years Active: 1993–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Todd Thomas (born October 25, 1968), better known by the stage name Speech, is an American rapper and musician. He is a member of the progressive hip hop group Arrested Development and has released a number of solo albums.

Music:
Listen to Speech
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Like Marvin Said (What's Goin' On)
On: Classic Masters
$1.29 Buy Song
Buscando Luz
On: Hip-Hop Meditations
$0.99 Buy Song
Catch the fire
On: Down South Produckshuns
$0.99 Buy Song
Shine
On: Down South Produckshuns
$0.99 Buy Song
Walking in the sun
On: Down South Produckshuns
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>