Related Artists

Kelly Price


KeKe Wyatt


Goapele


Changing Faces


Total


Dave Hollister


Makaveli


Musiq


Dru Hill


Rome

Sparkle


Home > Music > S > Sparkle


Birth Name: Stephanie Edwards
Born: 1975/08/12
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Years Active: 1998 – present
Genres: R&B

Stephanie Edwards (born August 12, 1975), better known as Sparkle is an American R&B singer. She began her career in 1998 as a protégé of R. Kelly.

Music:
Listen to Sparkle
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Straight Up
On: Sparkle
$0.99 Buy Song
Vegas
On: Sparkle
$0.99 Buy Song
No Greater (Prelude)
On: Sparkle
$0.69 Buy Song
Play On
On: Sparkle
$0.69 Buy Song
Plenty Good Lovin'
On: Sparkle
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>