Related Artists

Kaskade


Morgan Page


Yves Larock


Armin Van Buuren


Fragma


Sharam


Corenell


Booty Luv


Ida Corr

Kim Sozzi


Home > Music > S > Sozzi, Kim


Birth Name: Kimberly Marie Sozzi
Born: 1976/05/13
Birth Place: Long Island, New York, United States
Years Active: 1999–present
Genres: Electronica, Dance, Dance-pop

Kim Sozzi Axelrod (born Kimberly "Kim" Marie Sozzi on May 13, 1976) is a pop and dance musician originally from Long Island, New York.

Music:
Listen to Kim Sozzi
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
You Can Look (But You Can't Touch) [Feat. Kim…
On: Wwe: Wrestlemania - The Music 2013
$0.99 Buy Song
How Did You Know (Kryia Vs Velez Remix Radio)
On: Hi-Bias: Club Sessions, Vol.3
$0.99 Buy Song
Feel Your Love (Extended Mix)
On: Just Dance
$0.99 Buy Song
Cry Tonight (Kiss Me Back) (Extended Mix)
On: Just Dance 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Secret Love (Stellar Project Remix)
On: Just Dance 3
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>