Sophie Zelmani


Home > Music > S > Sophie Zelmani


Birth Name: Sophie Edkvist
Born: 1972/02/12
Birth Place: Sweden
Years Active: 1995–present
Genres: Pop

Sophie Zelmani (born February 12, 1972 in Stockholm as Sophie Edkvist) is a Swedish singer-songwriter who released her first single in 1995, called "Always You".

Music:
Listen to Sophie Zelmani
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Most Of The Time
On: Masked And Anonymous: Music From The Motion P…
$0.99 Buy Song
Black Day
On: Precious Burden
$0.99 Buy Song
So Long
On: Precious Burden
$0.99 Buy Song
Precious Burden
On: Precious Burden
$0.99 Buy Song
Leaving
On: Precious Burden
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>