Nikko Smith


Home > Music > S > Smith, Nikko


Birth Name: Osborne Earl Smith
Born: April 28, 1982
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, U.S.
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: R&B/Pop

Osborne Earl "Nikko" Smith (born April 28, 1982) is a singer-songwriter who was the ninth-place finalist of Season 4 on ''American Idol''.

Music:
Listen to Nikko Smith
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Cheated (The Remix)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song
Exotic (Featuring Gena)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song
Getcha (Featuring D Miles)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song
Hollywood Party (Radio Edit)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song
Wonderland (Extended)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song
3AM (Radio Edit)
On: Revolution
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Videos: