Sly Dunbar


Home > Music > S > Sly Dunbar


Birth Name: Lowell Fillmore Dunbar
Born: 1952/05/10
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae

Lowell "Sly" Fillmore Dunbar (born 10 May 1952, Kingston, Jamaica) is a drummer.

Music:
Listen to Sly Dunbar
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Water Bed
On: Taxi Pts. Streets Of Kingston Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Make 'em Move (The Wrecking Crew's Theme)
On: Good To Go (Original Motion Picture Soundtrac…
$0.99 Buy Song
Rasta Fiesta
On: Sly, Wicked And Slick
$0.99 Buy Song
Sesame
On: Sly, Wicked And Slick
$0.99 Buy Song
Bluesy Baby II
On: Sly, Wicked And Slick
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>