Shorty


Home > Music > S > Shorty


Birth Name: Dalibor Bartulović
Born: 1980/06/27
Birth Place: Vinkovci, Croatia
Years Active: 1998—present
Genres: Hip Hop

Shorty, born Dalibor Bartulović, is a Croatian rapper from Vinkovci. He released his debut album in 2004 under the name ''1,68'' and became famous with his two records ''Zeka'' and ''Dođi u Vinkovce''.

Music:
Listen to Shorty
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Atomic Dog (Dogs Of The World Unite Remix)
On: Greatest Funkin' Hits
$1.29 Buy Song
After Hours
On: Individual Kings Kompilation: I2K (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
Call It What You Want
On: Individual Kings Kompilation: I2K (Parental A…
$0.99 Buy Song
I Prefer Nitwit
On: Fresh Breath EP
$0.99 Buy Song
Fresh Breath
On: Fresh Breath EP
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>