Related Artists

OJ Da Juiceman


J. Futuristic


Dorrough


Rich Boy


Killer Mike


Big Tuck


Boss Hogg Outlawz


Tapemasters Inc.


E.S.G.


DJ Paul

Kia Shine


Home > Music > S > Shine, Kia


Birth Name: Nakia Shine Coleman
Born: 1980/10/17
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.
Years Active: 1998—Present
Genres: Hip Hop, Rap, URBAN SOUL

Nakia Shine Coleman (born October 17, 1980), better known by his stage name Kia Shine, is an American rapper and record producer.

Music:
Listen to Kia Shine
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Untuxedo (feat. 8Ball & Kia Shine)
On: Chairmen Of The Bored
$0.99 Buy Song
Lonely
On: Life
$0.99 Buy Song
21 T.V.'s (Remix)
On: Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Icey White
On: Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Club Walmart
On: Club Walmart - Single
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Shine,_Kia
Shine,_Kia
Shine,_Kia
Shine,_Kia
Shine,_Kia