Related Artists

Paul Shaffer


Home > Music > S > Shaffer, Paul


Birth Name: Paul Allen Wood Shaffer
Born: 1949/11/28
Birth Place: Thunder Bay, Ontario
Years Active: 1972–present
Genres: Jazz, Pop

Paul Allen Wood Shaffer, CM (born November 28, 1949) is a Canadian musician, actor, voice actor, author, comedian, and composer.

Music:
Listen to Paul Shaffer
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Joe And Paul
On: The Jewish Songbook: The Heart And Humor Of A…
$0.99 Buy Song
It's Raining Men
On: University Of Washington Husky Marching Band …
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Turn Back
On: Great Sacrifice
$0.99 Buy Song
Confrontation
On: Great Sacrifice
$0.99 Buy Song
Ode To The Mother
On: Great Sacrifice
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
Shaffer,_Paul
View All Pictures >>


Videos:


Popular Movies:
More Credits >>