Related Artists

Gyptian


Wayne Wonder


Vybz Kartel


Mavado


Beenie Man


Junior Kelly


Mr. Vegas


Beres Hammond


T.O.K.


Tarrus Riley

Serani


Home > Music > S > Serani


Birth Name: Craig Serani Marsh
Born: 1982/06/07
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae Fusion, Dancehall

Craig Serani Marsh, a.k.a. Serani is a reggae artist signed to JVC Entertainment. He is best known for his involvement in Sean Paul's album The Trinity and his 2008 single ''No Games''. Serani also released the singles ''Doh'' and ''She Loves Me''.

Music:
Listen to Serani
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Dying
On: Gangsta For Life: The Symphony Of David Brook…
$1.29 Buy Song
Doh
On: Reggae Gold 2008
$0.99 Buy Song
She Loves Me
On: Reggae Gold 2008
$0.99 Buy Song
Playing Games
On: Strictly The Best Vol. 39
$0.99 Buy Song
Doh
On: Reggae Gold 2008
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Serani
Serani
Serani