Patti Scialfa


Home > Music > S > Scialfa, Patti


Birth Name: Vivienne Patricia Scialfa
Born: 1953/07/29
Birth Place: Deal, New Jersey, U.S.
Years Active: late 1970s – present
Genres: Rock

Vivienne Patricia "Patti" Scialfa ("SKAL-fah") (born July 29, 1953) is an American singer, songwriter, and guitarist. She is married to Bruce Springsteen and they have three children together.

Music:
Listen to Patti Scialfa
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Lucky Girl
On: Rumble Doll
$0.99 Buy Song
23rd Street Lullaby
On: 23rd Street Lullaby
$0.99 Buy Song
Rumble Doll
On: Rumble Doll
$0.99 Buy Song
Come Tomorrow
On: Rumble Doll
$0.99 Buy Song
In My Imagination
On: Rumble Doll
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti
Scialfa,_Patti