Scott Savol


Home > Music > S > Savol, Scott


Birth Name: Scott Thomas Savol
Born: 1976/04/30
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: Gospel, Soft Rock, Pop, R&B

Scott Thomas Savol (born April 30, 1976) is an American singer and was the 5th place finalist on the fourth season of ''American Idol''.

Music:
Listen to Scott Savol
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Don't Rush
On: Don't Rush - The Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro
On: In Spite Of All
$0.99 Buy Song
Beauty Queen
On: In Spite Of All
$0.99 Buy Song
Human Nature
On: In Spite Of All
$0.99 Buy Song
Love, It's Such A Crazy Game
On: In Spite Of All
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>