Related Artists

Itzhak Perlman


Joshua Bell


Johann Sebastian Bach


Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart


Ludwig Van Beethoven


Frédéric Chopin

Sarah Chang


Home > Music > S > Sarah Chang


Birth Name: Young Joo Chang
Born: 1980/12/10
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Genres: Classical/Opera

Sarah Chang (born December 10, 1980), is a Korean American violin virtuoso.

Music:
Listen to Sarah Chang
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Melodie
On: Simply Sarah: Popular Encores
$1.29 Buy Song
Banjo And Fiddle
On: Simply Sarah: Popular Encores
$1.29 Buy Song
Nocturne, Op.51 No.3
On: Simply Sarah: Popular Encores
$1.29 Buy Song
Zapateado (Spanish Dance), Op.23
On: Simply Sarah: Popular Encores
$1.29 Buy Song
Sonata Movement (Sonatensatz), Op.Posth.
On: Simply Sarah: Popular Encores
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>