Related Artists

Antonio Carlos Jobim

Gustavo Santaolalla


Home > Music > S > Santaolalla, Gustavo


Birth Name: Gustavo Alfredo Santaolalla
Birth Place: 19 August 1951 (age 57), El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Years Active: 1967–present
Genres: Latin Rock, Electrotango, Movie Soundtracks

Gustavo Alfredo Santaolalla (born 19 August 1951) is an Argentine musician, film composer and producer.

Music:
Listen to Gustavo Santaolalla
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Way Up
On: Ronroco
$0.99 Buy Song
Gaucho
On: Ronroco
$0.99 Buy Song
Atacama
On: Ronroco
$0.99 Buy Song
Coyita
On: Ronroco
$0.99 Buy Song
Jardin
On: Ronroco
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo
Santaolalla,_Gustavo