Related Artists

Gary Go


Booty Luv


Agnes


Wiley


Funkerman


Freemasons


Lemar


September


Ultrabeat

Rudenko


Home > Music > R > Rudenko


Birth Name: Leonid Rudenko
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia
Years Active: 2008–present
Genres: Dance, House, Trance

Leonid Rudenko (, born in 1986) , better known by his stage name, ''Rudenko'', is a record producer and DJ from Russia, who was born and raised in Moscow.

Latest Tracks:
Lost In Space (Original Mix)
On: Lost In Space
$0.99 Buy Song
Stranger (Instrumental Mix)
On: Progressive Nation, Vol. 14
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>