Related Artists

Yukmouth


Mac Mall


B-Legit


Kurupt


Mac Dre


X-Raided


Brotha Lynch Hung


Celly Cel


Keak Da Sneak


C-Bo

Richie Rich


Home > Music > R > Richie Rich


Birth Name: Richard Serrell
Born: 1968/03/01
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Years Active: 1986 - present
Genres: West Coast Hip Hop, Rap

Richard Serrell, better known by his stage name Richie Rich, is a rapper from Oakland, California.

Music:
Listen to Richie Rich
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Thirty Minutes (Skit)
On: Seasoned Veteran (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Niggas Done Changed
On: Seasoned Veteran (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Check Em
On: Seasoned Veteran (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Real Shit
On: Seasoned Veteran (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Questions
On: Seasoned Veteran (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>