Related Artists

Max B


Memphis Bleek


The Alchemist


Glasses Malone


DJ Kayslay


DJ Clue?


Sheek Louch


Papoose


Joell Ortiz


DJ Green Lantern

Red Cafe


Home > Music > R > Red Cafe


Birth Name: Jermanie Denny
Born: 1976/09/19
Birth Place: Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Years Active: 1994–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jermaine Denny (born September 19, 1976), better known as his stage name Red Café, is an American rapper. He was born to Afro-Guyanese parents and is signed to Akon's Konvict Muzik, Diddy's Bad Boy Records and DJ Clue's Desert Storm label.

Music:
Listen to Red Cafe
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Can I Get It Back
On: B2K Presents 'You Got Served' Soundtrack
$0.99 Buy Song
On My Way
On: More
$0.99 Buy Song
On My Way
On: More
$0.99 Buy Song
All Night Long
On: Coach Carter: Music From The Motion Picture
$0.99 Buy Song
Pop
On: Hustla's Handbook (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe
Red_Cafe