Related Artists

Grant Green


Gil Scott-Heron


Marion Meadows


George Howard


Freddie Hubbard


Najee


Euge Groove


Michael Franks


Joe Sample


Wes Montgomery

Randy Crawford


Home > Music > R > Randy Crawford


Birth Name: Veronica Crawford
Born: 1952/02/18
Birth Place: Macon, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 1970s-present
Genres: Jazz, R&B

Randy Crawford (born Veronica Crawford, February 18, 1952, Macon, Georgia) is an American jazz and R&B singer. She has been more successful in Europe than in the United States, where solo she has not entered the Billboard Hot 100.

Music:
Listen to Randy Crawford
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Everything Must Change
On: Everything Must Change
$1.29 Buy Song
I Let You Walk Away
On: Everything Must Change
$0.99 Buy Song
I'm Easy
On: Everything Must Change
$0.99 Buy Song
I Had To See You One More Time
On: Everything Must Change
$0.99 Buy Song
I've Never Been To Me
On: Everything Must Change
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>