Related Artists

Rampage


Home > Music > R > Rampage


Birth Name: Roger McNair
Born: 1974/08/02
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City
Years Active: 1990-present
Genres: Hip Hop, Rap

Rampage, (born August 2, 1974) is an American rapper who is a member of the Flipmode Squad. He was born as Roger McNair in 1974 in Brooklyn, New York City to Katherine McNair and Roger Williams. He is a long time collaborator with Busta Rhymes, who has said in the past that they were cousins.

Music:
Listen to Rampage
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Take It To The Streets
On: Scouts Honor...By Way Of Blood (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Conquer Da World
On: Scouts Honor...By Way Of Blood (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Hall Of Fame
On: Scouts Honor...By Way Of Blood (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Ni..Az Iz Bad
On: Scouts Honor...By Way Of Blood (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
We Getz Down (Remix)
On: Scouts Honor...By Way Of Blood (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Videos: