Related Artists

Plumb


Sidewalk Prophets


Mandisa


BarlowGirl


Natalie Grant


Britt Nicole


Building 429


Francesca Battistelli


Kaskade


Kari Jobe

Plumb


Home > Music > P > Plumb


Birth Name: Tiffany Arbuckle
Born: 1975/03/09
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Years Active: 1997–present
Genres: Contemporary Christian Music, Alternative Rock, Christian Alternative Rock, Pop, Soft Rock, Dance, Electronica

Tiffany Lee (née Arbuckle) (born March 9, 1975, in Indianapolis, Indiana) is a Contemporary Christian music artist who uses the stage name Plumb. She performs several different genres of music, including alternative rock, Christian alternative rock, pop, dance, and electronica.

Music:
Listen to Plumb
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Boys Don't Cry
On: View From The Top: Motion Picture Soundtrack
$1.29 Buy Song
Go
On: Ultimate Wedding Hits
$1.29 Buy Song
Go
On: Ultimate Worship Hits, Vol.1
$1.29 Buy Song
All My Tears (Be Washed Away)
On: God Bless The USA 2003: The Best Of America, …
$1.29 Buy Song
Real Life Fairytale
On: The Perfect Man: Original Motion Picture Soun…
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>