Related Artists

The Pigeon Detectives


Reverend And The Makers


The Holloways


The Feeling


The Enemy


The Hoosiers


The Wombats


The Twang


Doves


Maximo Park

Jack Penate


Home > Music > P > Penate, Jack


Birth Name: Jack Peñate
Born: 1984/09/02
Birth Place: Blackheath, London, England
Genres: Alternative, Soul, Rockabilly, Pop, Indie Rock

Jack Fabian Peñate (born 2 September 1984, Blackheath, London) is an English musician and singer-songwriter signed to XL Recordings.

Music:
Listen to Jack Penate
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Be The One Rmx (Feat. Jack Penate, Jerreau) (…
On: Super Pack
$0.99 Buy Song
Spit At Stars
On: Fine Fine Music Vol. 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Dub Be Good To Me
On: Independents Day ID08
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
Penate,_Jack
View All Pictures >>