Related Artists

Mica Paris


Home > Music > P > Paris, Mica


Birth Name: Michelle Wallen
Born: 1969/04/27
Birth Place: South London, England
Years Active: 1985-present
Genres: Soul, Gospel, R&B, Jazz

Mica Paris (born Michelle Wallen, 27 April 1969, South London) is an English soul singer, radio and television presenter, and occasional actress. Her forename is pronounced ''Misha''.

Music:
Listen to Mica Paris
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Looking Through Darkness
On: Jazzmatazz, Vol.II: The New Reality
$1.29 Buy Song
My One Temptation
On: Karaoke Pop: Shoop Shoop (Never Stop Givin' Y…
$0.99 Buy Song
Can't You See
On: The Truth About Love
$0.99 Buy Song
Young Soul Rebels
On: Young Soul Rebels
$0.99 Buy Song
Young Soul Rebels (Remix)
On: Young Soul Rebels
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica
Paris,_Mica