Related Artists

Shawn Colvin


Johnny Hates Jazz


Darren Hayes


Paula Cole


Spice Girls


Natalie Imbruglia


The Cardigans


Paula Abdul


The Corrs


Taylor Dayne

Jennifer Paige


Home > Music > P > Paige, Jennifer


Birth Name: Jennifer Scoggins
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 1998-present
Genres: Pop, Pop Rock

Jennifer Paige (born September 3, 1973) is an American singer-songwriter who achieved success with the 1998 pop hit "Crush".

Music:
Listen to Jennifer Paige
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Power Of Destiny
On: TokyoPop Presents: Anime Trax, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Busted
On: Simply Irresistible: Original Motion Picture …
$0.99 Buy Song
Crush
On: Flowers - The Hits Collection
$0.99 Buy Song
Here With Me
On: Flowers - The Hits Collection
$0.99 Buy Song
These Days
On: Flowers - The Hits Collection
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>