Related Artists

Lita Ford


Slaughter


Cinderella


Thompson Square


Fefe Dobson


Everlast


Aaron Lewis


Lindsay Lohan


Tesla


Paris Hilton

Kelly Osbourne


Home > Music > O > Osbourne, Kelly


Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Born: 1984/10/27
Birth Place: Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 2002–present
Genres: Pop Rock, New Wave Revival, Pop Punk

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne (born 27 October 1984) is a British media personality, fashion designer, singer, actress and model, known for being the daughter of Ozzy and Sharon Osbourne. She was thrust into the limelight after appearing on reality series ''The Osbournes'' with her family, for which they won a 2002 Emmy award for Outstanding Reality Programme. She has also appeared on the ''Dancing with the Stars'', in which she and professional dance partner Louis van Amstel took third place, and has made forays into music, acting, fashion, writing and radio presentation.

Photos:

Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
Osbourne,_Kelly
View All Pictures >>


Videos:





Music:
Listen to Kelly Osbourne
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Changes
On: Karaoke Pop: Dragostea Din Tei
$0.99 Buy Song
Disconnected
On: Changes
$0.99 Buy Song
Come Dig Me Out
On: Changes
$0.99 Buy Song
Contradiction
On: Changes
$0.99 Buy Song
Coolhead
On: Changes
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Popular Movies and Television:
2013 7D
2013 AMAs
2013 American Music Awards 2013
2013 Sharknado 2
2013 Sharknado 2: The Second One
2013 The 41st Annual American Music Awards
2013 2013 American Music Awards
More Credits >>






LATEST SLIDESHOW

Download the FREE Starpulse Radio App to Win a SOL Republic Speaker! in Starpulse's Contests on LockerDome