Related Artists

Lesley Gore


Faron Young


Paul Anka


Bobby Darin


Del Shannon


Donna Fargo


Brenda Lee


The Coasters


Helen Reddy


Ritchie Valens

Tony Orlando


Home > Music > O > Orlando, Tony


Birth Name: Michael Anthony Orlando Cassavitis
Born: 1944/04/03
Genres: Country, Pop, Rock

Tony Orlando (born April 3, 1944) is an American singer best known for his work with the group Dawn in the early 1970s.

Music:
Listen to Tony Orlando
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Bless You
On: Pop Music: The Golden Era, 1951-1975
$0.99 Buy Song
Mornin' Beautiful
On: He Don't Love You
$0.99 Buy Song
Dance, Rosie, Dance
On: He Don't Love You
$0.69 Buy Song
Maybe I Should Marry Jamie
On: He Don't Love You
$0.69 Buy Song
House Of Strangers
On: He Don't Love You
$0.69 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
Orlando,_Tony
View All Pictures >>