Related Artists

K. Michelle


Kandi


Blood Raw


Nivea


Stretch Money


Made West Entertainment


Big Herk


Teairra Mari


Fantasia


KeKe Wyatt

Olivia


Home > Music > O > Olivia


Birth Name: Olivia Theresa Longott
Born: 1981/02/15
Birth Place: New York, New York
Years Active: 2000-present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop, Pop, Dance

Olivia Theresa Longott (born February 15, 1981), professionally known as Olivia, is an American R&B singer.

Music:
Listen to Olivia
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Twist It
On: Twist It
$0.99 Buy Song
We Don't Give A Fuck
On: Thoughts Of A Predicate Felon (Parental Advis…
$0.99 Buy Song
We Don't Give A F*ck
On: Thoughts Of A Predicate Felon (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Wild 2Nite
On: Clothes Drop
$0.99 Buy Song
So Sexy
On: So Sexy (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Olivia
Olivia
Olivia